Joyce, Rebecca Business Administrator/Board Secretary
Ledyard, Barbra Asst. Principal/Curriculum Coordinator
Schell, Kristin Superintendent

Abhau, Chelsea Grade 5 Teacher
Acton, Maryann Grade 1 Teacher
Baehr, Anne K Teacher
Beck, Christopher Grade 6, 7, & 8 Social Studies Teacher
Bellia, Maria School Psychologist
Bowling, Deanna School Secretary & SACC Director
Brawley, Nancy Special Education Teacher
DeFebo, Kim Basic Skills Teacher
Derenberger, Alison Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Dilks, Debra Grade 6, 7, & 8 Science Teacher
Emel, Melissa Grade 2 Teacher
Gallatig, Jennifer Art Teacher
Gechter, Claire Grade 6, 7, & 8 Language Arts Teacher
Gioielli, Lindsey Guidance Counselor
Hann, Amber Special Education Teacher
Jaep, Demi Grade 3 Teacher
Jaep, Mark Physical Education/Health Teacher
Katz, Lynne Grade 6, 7, & 8 Math Teacher
Kaufmann, Richard Grade 6, 7, & 8 Language Arts Teacher
Leyman, Kristy K Teacher
Murphy, Karen Grade 3 Teacher
Osborn, Loretta Grade 5 Teacher
Owens, Stephanie Special Education Teacher
Principe, Heather Grade 4 Teacher
Ramos, Lisa Grade 2 Teacher
Rishel, Colleen Grade 6, 7, & 8 Math Teacher
Rounsaville, Jason Special Education Teacher
Rupertus, Shari Technology/Library Teacher
Schino, Jennifer Social Worker
Stadulis, Nancy Spanish Teacher
Stopper, Amanda Speech/Language Specialist
Strawderman, Melissa Basic Skills Teacher
Taylor, Meghan Learning Disabilities Teacher Consultant
Turner, Terry Grade 1 Teacher
Whelan, Kelli School Nurse
Wildermuth, Karen Grade 4 Teacher
Wyckoff, Mary Ann Music/Instrumental Teacher

Aliberti, Mary Board Clerk
Bolden, Boonjun Custodian
Bowen, Teri Instructional Aide
Bowling, Deanna School Secretary & SACC Director
Brown, Nancy Cafeteria Aide
DuBois-Brody, Shannon Business Official, Shared Services
Eckert, Ray Head Custodian/Maintenance
Feron, Zachary Instructional Aide
Gaddy, Donald Custodian
Garrison, Bethany Instructional Aide
Harding, Dawn Custodian
Hars, Kerry Instructional Aide
Lodge, Libby Child Study Team Secretary
McAllister, Rosemarie Cafeteria Aide
Nutt, Deann Instructional Aide
Pate, Jessica Part-Time Board Clerk
Remster, Susan Cafeteria Aide
Rishel, Barbara Superintendent Secretary
Seip, Cynthia Board Clerk/Shared Services
Seip, Lauren Instructional Aide
Simmerman, Ken Driver/Maintenance
Sparks, Meghan Instructional Aide
Tarry, Cindy Cafeteria Manager
Wagner, John Instructional Aide
Wagner, Lorrie Instructional Aide
Wilson, Jamie Instructional Aide
Zarin, Deborah Instructional Aide